Programma

Maandag 21 augustus

13:30
Ronde van Spanje
Vlaams 03
13:30
Ronde van Spanje
NDL 11
20:00
jong psv
VS
De graafschap
SEBN 06 SEBN 11
20:30
Voetbal Inside
SEBN 04
20:30
Arminia bielefeld
VS
VFL bochum
SEBN 12
21:00
manchester city
VS
everton
SEBN 10
21:50
Extra Time
SEBN 03
22:00
Natafelen met Kees
SEBN 06

Dinsdag 22 augustus

15:00
Ronde van Spanje
Vlaams 03
15:00
Ronde van Spanje
NDL 11
17:30
astana
VS
celtic glasgow
SEBN 04
20:45
Schakelprogramma Champions League
SEBN 01
20:45
nice
VS
napoli
SEBN 10
20:45
sevilla
VS
basaksehir
SEBN 11
20:45
rijeka
VS
olympiakos
SEBN 12
20:45
maribor
VS
beersheva
SEBN 04

Woensdag 23 augustus

Nog Geen Programma probeert u later nog eens

Donderdag 17 augustus

15:45
nederland
VS
spanje
SEBN 04
19:10
De Kleedkamer FC Brugge
SEBN 05
19:45
duitsland
VS
frankrijk
SEBN 06
20:15
ajax
VS
rosenborg
SEBN 04
20:45
Club brugge
VS
aek Athene
SEBN 10

Vrijdag 18 augustus

14:00
Wielrennen Ronde van de Toekomst
SEBN 03
16:00
Arnhem Veenendaal Classic
SEBN 03
20:00
Schakelprogramma Jupiler League
SEBN 09
20:00
cambuur
VS
jong ajax
SEBN 11
20:00
roda jc
VS
vitesse
SEBN 04 SEBN 12
20:30
lierse SK
VS
roeselare
SEBN 03
20:30
Voetbal Inside
SEBN 06
20:30
Standard luik
VS
zulte waregem
SEBN 10
20:45
burton Albion
VS
birmingham
SEBN 02
20:45
metz
VS
monaco
SEBN 05
22:00
Darts Melbourne Masters
SEBN 04
22:10
valencia
VS
las palmas
SEBN 06
22:45
Sports Late Night
SEBN 05
23:30
Studio Sport Eredivisie
SEBN 03

Zaterdag 19 augustus

19:45
az
VS
ado den haag
SEBN 06 SEBN 11
20:00
kas eupen
VS
kv oostende
SEBN 02
20:00
waasland beveren
VS
lokeren
SEBN 05
20:15
ohl
VS
cercle brugge
SEBN 03
20:30
KV mechelen
VS
antwerp
SEBN 10
20:45
heerenveen
VS
heracles
SEBN 04 SEBN 12
22:00
Darts Melbourne Masters
SEBN 06
22:15
sevilla
VS
espanyol
SEBN 01
22:20
studio sport eredivisie
SEBN 03
22:40
Sport Late Night
SEBN 10

Zondag 20 augustus

19:00
NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie
SEBN 04
20:00
belgië
VS
nederland
SEBN 05
20:00
moeskroen
VS
AA gent
SEBN 10
20:15
FC barcelona
VS
betis
SEBN 01 SEBN 04
20:45
psg
VS
toulouse
SEBN 03
20:45
inter milaan
VS
fiorentina
SEBN 11
22:10
Sports Late Night
SEBN 05
22:15
deportivo la Coruna
VS
Real Madrid
SEBN 04
22:30
Darts Melbourne Masters
SEBN 06