Programma

Maandag 18 september

13:30
WK Wielrennen Tijdrit
SEBN 05
15:30
WK Wielrennen Ploegentijdrit Mannen
SEBN 03
19:30
peptalk
SEBN 01
20:00
ghana
VS
nigeria
SEBN 09
20:00
guinee
VS
mali
SEBN 07
20:30
Voetbal Inside
SEBN 06
21:00
espanyol
VS
celta de vigo
SEBN 01
22:00
Natafelen met Kees
SEBN 04
22:00
extra time
SEBN 03

Dinsdag 19 september

11:30
WK Wielrennen Indiv. Tijdrit Juniors
SEBN 02
15:30
WK Wielrennen Indiv. tijdrit Vrouwen
SEBN 03
18:30
rkc Waalwijk
VS
sparta Rotterdam
SEBN 04 SEBN 11
18:30
munchen gladbach
VS
VFB stuttgart
SEBN 06
20:00
Red Flames
VS
moldavië
SEBN 03
20:00
valencia
VS
malaga
SEBN 01
20:00
niger
VS
benin
SEBN 09
20:30
schalke 04
VS
Bayern munchen
SEBN 10
20:30
wolfsburg
VS
Werder bremen
SEBN 07
20:30
antwerp
Stream wordt gezocht
lierse
0000
20:45
maastricht vv
VS
az alkmaar
SEBN 04 SEBN 11
20:45
bologna
VS
inte milan
SEBN 03
22:00
eibar
VS
barcelona
SEBN 01

Woensdag 20 september

13:00
WK Wielrennen Indiv. Tijdrit Mannen
SEBN 03
15:00
WK Wielrennen Indiv. Tijdrit Mannen
SEBN 03
18:00
benevento
VS
AS roma
SEBN 05
18:30
FC koln
VS
Eintracht frankfurt
SEBN 06
18:30
scheveningen
VS
ajax
SEBN 04 SEBN 11
19:05
Belga Sport WK 98
SEBN 03
20:00
bilbao
VS
atletico madrid
SEBN 01
20:30
westerlo
VS
anderlecht
SEBN 10
20:30
KSK heist
VS
Standard luik
SEBN 05
20:30
mainz 05
VS
hoffenheim
SEBN 09
20:30
hamburg
VS
dortmund
SEBN 06
20:45
feyenoord
VS
AD den haag
SEBN 04 SEBN 11
20:45
juventus
VS
fiorentina
SEBN 03
21:00
West Bromwich albion
VS
man city
SEBN 04
21:00
real madrid
VS
betis
SEBN 01
22:35
KNVB Beker Samenvattingen
SEBN 06
23:00
Crocky Cup Samenvattingen
SEBN 03

Donderdag 14 september

15:00
Wielrennen Copa Bernocchi
SEBN 05
18:00
Europa League Schakelkanaal
SEBN 01
19:00
atalanta
VS
everton
SEBN 06
19:00
austria wien
VS
ac milan
SEBN 05
19:00
Apollon limasol
VS
Ol. lyon
SEBN 04
21:00
vitesse
VS
lazio roma
SEBN 06
21:00
arsenal
VS
FC koln
SEBN 05
21:00
zulte waregem
VS
nice
SEBN 10
23:30
Sports Late Night
SEBN 05

Vrijdag 15 september

10:30
F1 GP Singapore Vrije Training 1
SEBN 04 SEBN 01
14:00
Daviscup België - Australië
SEBN 05
14:30
F1 GP Singapore Vrije Training 2
SEBN 04 SEBN 01
15:30
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen Koolskamp
SEBN 03
20:00
Voetbal op Vrijdag
SEBN 01
20:00
helmond sport
VS
jong ajax
SEBN 12
20:00
sparta Rotterdam
VS
az
SEBN 04
20:30
Voetbal Inside
SEBN 06
20:30
union St. Gilloise
VS
ohl
SEBN 03
20:30
Club brugge
VS
KV mechelen
SEBN 10
21:00
bournemouth
VS
brighton
SEBN 08
22:30
F1 GP Singapore Café
SEBN 04
22:45
Sports Late Night
SEBN 05

Zaterdag 16 september

12:00
F1 GP Singapore Vrije Training 3
SEBN 06 SEBN 01
13:30
crystal palace
VS
southampton
SEBN 08
14:30
F1 GP Singapore Kwalificatie
SEBN 06 SEBN 01
15:00
Wielrennen Primus Classic
SEBN 03
15:30
FC lisse
AFGELAST
katwijk
SEBN 00
15:30
Bayernn munchen
VS
FSV mainz
SEBN 09
16:00
liverpool
VS
burnley
SEBN 10
16:15
getafe
VS
barcelona
SEBN 05
17:00
beerschot Wilrijk
VS
westerlo
SEBN 03
18:00
KV kortrijk
VS
RSC anderlecht
SEBN 10
18:00
De Eretribune
SEBN 04
18:30
excelsior
VS
heerenveen
SEBN 06 SEBN 11
18:30
tottenham
VS
swansea
SEBN 05
19:00
Darts Champions League
SEBN 02
19:45
roda JC
VS
willem II
SEBN 09
19:45
nac Breda
VS
FC groningen
SEBN 04 SEBN 12
20:00
lokeren
VS
antwerp
SEBN 10
20:30
stvv
VS
KRC genk
SEBN 05
20:30
tubize
VS
lierse
SEBN 03
20:45
PEC zwolle
VS
heracles
SEBN 06 SEBN 11
22:35
NOS Studio Eredivisie
SEBN 04
22:45
Sports Late Night
SEBN 05
23:30
Round Up
SEBN 06
23:30
Live Boksen Smith - Skoglund
SEBN 09

Zondag 17 september

16:00
roeselare
VS
cercle brugge
SEBN 03
16:45
vitesse
VS
VVV venlo
SEBN 09 SEBN 12
16:45
psv
VS
feyenoord
SEBN 04 SEBN 11
17:00
man united
VS
everton
SEBN 06
18:00
KV oostende
VS
AA gent
SEBN 10
19:00
NOS Studio Eredivisie
SEBN 04
19:00
Darts Champions League
SEBN 09
20:00
KAS eupen
VS
Standard luik
SEBN 10
20:45
real sociedad
VS
real madrid
SEBN 01
21:00
psg
VS
lyon
SEBN 03
21:00
WB Veldrijden Iowa (Dames)
SEBN 05
22:10
Sports Late Night
SEBN 10
22:20
Nos Studio Voetbal
SEBN 04
22:30
WB Veldrijden Iowa (Heren)
SEBN 05